07-26-2021, 07:18 AM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION
JULY 27
11:45
Inter Club d'Escaldes
? - ?
Teuta Durres
14:00
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
HB Torshavn
14:00
Hibernians
? - ?
Folgore
07-27-2021, 03:30 AM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
The Thread IS Up
07-27-2021, 12:59 PM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION
JULY 27
AET
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 - 3
Teuta Durres . Advancing
The last 2 Matches for today are at the halftime Rest, later with those results
Last edited by Huasho; 07-27-2021 at 01:44 PM ..
07-27-2021, 01:54 PM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 2
HB Torshavn / advances
FT
Hibernians / advances
4 - 2
Folgore
07-29-2021, 03:42 AM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
Quite a BUNCH of Matches today.....
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION
JULY 29
09:00
Shakhter Karagandy
? - ?
FC FCSB
10:00
FK Liepaja
? - ?
PFC CSKA-Sofia
11:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Hajduk Split
12:00
Birkirkara
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
12:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Valur
12:00
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Ujpest
12:00
Honka
? - ?
Domzale
12:00
Keshla
? - ?
PFC Sochi
12:00
Sumqayit
? - ?
Cukaricki
12:00
Vorskla
? - ?
KuPS
12:30
FC Santa Coloma
? - ?
Hibernian
12:30
FCI Levadia
? - ?
Dundalk
12:30
Haecken
? - ?
Aberdeen
12:30
Sepsi OSK
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
12:45
Zilina
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
13:00
AGF
? - ?
Larne
13:00
BATE Borisov
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
13:00
FC Ashdod
? - ?
Qarabag FK
13:00
FC Milsami Orhei
? - ?
Elfsborg
13:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
? - ?
Arda Kardzhali
13:00
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa
? - ?
Suduva
13:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
FH Hafnarfjordur
13:00
Sivasspor
? - ?
CS Petrocub
13:00
Slovacko
? - ?
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:00
Torpedo Zhodino
? - ?
FC Copenhagen
13:00
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Gent
13:15
TNS
? - ?
FK Kauno Zalgiris
13:30
Breidablik
? - ?
Austria Wien
13:30
CS Fola Esch
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
Sutjeska
14:00
AEK Athens
? - ?
FK Velez Mostar
14:00
Borac Banja Luka
? - ?
Linfield
14:00
Connah's Quay
? - ?
FC Prishtina
14:00
Feyenoord
? - ?
Drita
14:00
KF Shkendija
? - ?
Riga FC
14:00
Partizani
? - ?
Basel
14:00
Puskas FC Academy
? - ?
RFS
14:00
Rijeka
? - ?
Gzira United
14:00
Slask Wroclaw
? - ?
Ararat
14:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
FK Panevezys
14:30
Aris
? - ?
FC Astana
14:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
Laci
14:30
Servette
? - ?
Molde
14:45
Bohemian FC
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
14:45
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
14:45
Maribor
? - ?
Hammarby
15:00
Osijek
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
15:00
Vllaznia
? - ?
AEL Limassol
16:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Shkupi
07-30-2021, 03:47 AM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION
JULY 29
AP
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 1
FC FCSB
AP
FK Liepaja
0 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
AET
Tobol Kostanay
4 - 1
Hajduk Split
AP
Birkirkara
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 0
Valur
FT
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
FT
FC Vaduz
1 - 3
Ujpest
FT
Honka
0 - 1
Domzale
FT
Keshla
2 - 4
PFC Sochi
FT
Sumqayit
0 - 2
Cukaricki
AET
Vorskla
2 - 3
KuPS
FT
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 2
Hibernian
FT
FCI Levadia
1 - 2
Dundalk
FT
Haecken
2 - 0
Aberdeen
AP
Sepsi OSK
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zilina
2 - 2
Apollon Limassol
FT
AGF
1 - 1
Larne
FT
BATE Borisov
1 - 4
Dinamo Batumi
FT
FC Ashdod
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 5
Elfsborg
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
FT
Maccabi Haifa
5 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
AP
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Suduva
FT
Rosenborg
4 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
FT
Sivasspor
1 - 0
CS Petrocub
AP
Slovacko
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 5
FC Copenhagen
FT
Vaalerenga
2 - 0
Gent
FT
TNS
5 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT
Breidablik
2 - 1
Austria Wien
FT
CS Fola Esch
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Sutjeska
AP
AEK Athens
1 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
FT
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
Linfield
FT
Connah's Quay
4 - 2
FC Prishtina
FT
Feyenoord
3 - 2
Drita
FT
KF Shkendija
0 - 1
Riga FC
FT
Partizani
0 - 2
Basel
FT
Puskas FC Academy
0 - 2
RFS
FT
Rijeka
1 - 0
Gzira United
FT
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 3
Ararat
FT
Vojvodina
1 - 0
FK Panevezys
AET
Aris
2 - 1
FC Astana
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
0 - 0
Laci
FT
Servette
2 - 0
Molde
FT
Bohemian FC
3 - 0
F91 Dudelange
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
FT
Maribor
0 - 1
Hammarby
FT
Osijek
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Vllaznia
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
FT
Santa Clara
2 - 0
Shkupi
08-03-2021, 04:27 AM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION
AUGUST 3
14:45
Bohemian FC
? - ?
PAOK FC
14:45
Linfield
? - ?
CS Fola Esch
08-04-2021, 04:38 AM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION
AUGUST 3
FT
Bohemian FC
2 - 1
PAOK FC
FT
Linfield
1 - 2
CS Fola Esch
08-05-2021, 01:11 AM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION
AUGUST 5
12:00
KuPS
? - ?
FC Astana
12:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
? - ?
FC Copenhagen
12:00
PFC Sochi
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
12:00
Tobol Kostanay
? - ?
Zilina
12:45
Elfsborg
? - ?
FK Velez Mostar
13:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Qarabag FK
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
? - ?
Sivasspor
13:00
Laci
? - ?
Anderlecht
13:00
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
HB Torshavn
13:00
PFC CSKA-Sofia
? - ?
Osijek
13:00
Riga FC
? - ?
Hibernians
13:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Domzale
13:00
Vitesse
? - ?
Dundalk
13:00
Vojvodina
? - ?
LASK
13:30
Trabzonspor
? - ?
Molde
14:00
FC Kolos Kovalivka
? - ?
Shakhter Karagandy
14:00
FC Prishtina
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
14:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Larne
14:00
Slask Wroclaw
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
14:15
Spartak Trnava
? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14:30
Gent
? - ?
RFS
14:30
Luzern
? - ?
Feyenoord
14:45
Hibernian
? - ?
Rijeka
14:45
TNS
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
15:00
Breidablik
? - ?
Aberdeen
15:00
Cukaricki
? - ?
Hammarby
15:00
Rakow Czestochowa
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
15:00
Shamrock Rovers
? - ?
Teuta Durres
15:00
Ujpest
? - ?
Basel
15:30
Santa Clara
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
CHINA - SUPER LEAGUE: GROUP A
08-05-2021, 03:10 PM
Location: Not too far East of the Everglades
10,951 posts, read
3,659,136 times
Reputation: 2844
EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE - QUALIFICATION
AUGUST 5
FT
KuPS
1 - 1
FC Astana
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
FC Copenhagen
FT
PFC Sochi
1 - 1
Partizan Beograd
FT
Tobol Kostanay
0 - 1
Zilina
FT
Elfsborg
1 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
FT
AEL Limassol
1 - 1
Qarabag FK
FT
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Sivasspor
FT
Laci
0 - 3
Anderlecht
FT
Maccabi Haifa
7 - 2
HB Torshavn
FT
PFC CSKA-Sofia
4 - 2
Osijek
FT
Riga FC
0 - 1
Hibernians
FT
Rosenborg
6 - 1
Domzale
FT
Vitesse
2 - 2
Dundalk
FT
Vojvodina
0 - 1
LASK
FT
Trabzonspor
3 - 3
Molde
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
FT
FC Prishtina
2 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
4 - 0
Larne
FT
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Gent
2 - 2
RFS
FT
Luzern
0 - 3
Feyenoord
FT
Hibernian
1 - 1
Rijeka
FT
TNS
4 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Breidablik
2 - 3
Aberdeen
FT
Cukaricki
3 - 1
Hammarby
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
FT
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Teuta Durres
FT
Ujpest
1 - 2
Basel
39'
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Please register to post and access all features of our very popular forum. It is free and quick. Over $68,000 in prizes has already been given out to active posters on our forum. Additional giveaways are planned.
Detailed information about all U.S. cities, counties, and zip codes on our site: City-data.com .