Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School in Las Vegas, Nevada (NV)



City-data.com school rating (using weighted test average as compared to other schools in Nevada) from 0 (worst) to 100 (best) is 30.

Address:
6350 Peak Dr.
Las Vegas, NV 89108

Principal: Pauline Mills
Phone Number (Verify before using): (702) 799-3420
Fax Number (Verify before using): (702) 799-3476
Website: schools.ccsd.net
Title I School: Yes
AYP School Designation: In Need of Improvement (Year 1 - Hold)

Special Programs:
Homework Help Centers: Yes
Show street view No street view available for this location
Other nearby schools ratings:
Advanced Technologies Academy (3.5 miles):

100
Marc A. Kahre Elementary School (2.8 miles):

73
Kitty McDonough Ward Elementary School (7.2 miles):

54
Bill Y. Tomiyasu Elementary School (11.6 miles):

40
Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School:

30
Basic High School (19.4 miles):

28
Dr. Claude G. Perkins Elementary School (4.9 miles):

18
Paradise Professional Development Elementary School (8.4 miles):

9
Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School rating compared to average state, county and city schools ratings:
Nevada:

43
Clark County:

41
Las Vegas:

39
Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary:

30

Comment, ask questions, or add new information about this school:

CAPTCHA





Adequate Yearly Progress

English Language Arts

School English Language Arts AYP Designation: Adequate

Participation
All Students:

100.0%
Hispanic:

100.0%
Black:

100.0%
White:

100.0%
Two or more Races:

100.0%
Individual Education Plan Students:

100.0%
Limited English Proficiency Students:

100.0%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students:

100.0%
Percent Proficient
White:

75.0%
Hispanic:

73.7%
All Students:

71.0%
Limited English Proficiency Students:

69.3%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students:

64.6%

Math

School Math AYP Designation: Adequate

Participation
All Students:

100.0%
Hispanic:

100.0%
Black:

100.0%
White:

100.0%
Two or more Races:

100.0%
Individual Education Plan Students:

100.0%
Limited English Proficiency Students:

100.0%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students:

100.0%
Percent Proficient
White:

65.4%
All Students:

54.7%
Hispanic:

54.0%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students:

48.6%
Limited English Proficiency Students:

47.4%

Average Daily Attendance

School Average Daily Attendance AYP Designation: Adequate

Asian:

97.4%
Limited English Proficiency Students:

96.7%
Hispanic:

96.0%
White:

95.8%
All Students:

95.5%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students:

95.2%
Two or more Races:

94.4%
Black:

93.7%
Pacific Islander:

93.4%
American Indian:

93.0%
Individual Education Plan Students:

92.9%

Discuss this school with others on our active Nevada Forum

Criterion Referenced Test Mathematics Grade 3

Students Tested: 86
This School:

100.0%
Nevada:

99.8%

Studets Results in 2010/2011

Developing
This School:

11.6%
State:

10.3%
Approaches Standard
This School:

20.9%
Nevada:

20.3%
Meets Standard
This School:

33.7%
State:

31.9%
Exceeds Standard
Here:

33.7%
Nevada:

37.5%

Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Results

Percent of Students Above Annual Measurable Objective
All Students
Here:

1.5%
Nevada:

3.5%
Male
Here:

1.5%
State:

3.8%
Female
This School:

1.6%
State:

3.2%
Hispanic
This School 12.2%
State -2.7%
Black
This School -32.6%
State -16.7%
White
Here:

7.4%
Nevada:

13.5%
Two or more Races
This School:

14.1%
State:

6.8%
Individual Education Plan Students
Here -47.7%
State -23.7%
Limited English Proficiency Students
This School -5.9%
Nevada -5.4%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students
Here -6.8%
State -4.6%

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Above Annual Measurable ObjectiveStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students861.5%3.5%11.6%10.3%20.9%20.3%33.7%31.9%33.7%37.5%
Male461.5%3.8%8.7%11.1%23.9%19.2%34.8%30.7%32.6%39.0%
Female401.6%3.2%15.0%9.5%17.5%21.5%32.5%33.1%35.0%36.0%
Hispanic4112.2%-2.7%2.4%12.5%19.5%24.3%43.9%33.0%34.2%30.2%
Black15-32.6%-16.7%46.7%21.7%20.0%29.1%20.0%30.6%13.3%18.6%
White157.4%13.5%0.0%6.0%26.7%14.6%20.0%31.5%53.3%47.8%
Two or more Races1014.1%6.8%10.0%8.0%10.0%19.2%40.0%31.7%40.0%41.1%
Individual Education Plan Students11-47.7%-23.7%36.4%30.4%45.5%27.4%9.1%23.4%9.1%18.8%
Limited English Proficiency Students25-5.9%-5.4%4.0%13.8%36.0%25.8%32.0%32.0%28.0%28.5%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students66-6.8%-4.6%15.2%13.9%25.8%24.8%33.3%32.6%25.8%28.7%
Select school year:  2010/2011  2009/2010  2008/2009  2007/2008  2006/2007  2005/2006  2004/2005  2003/2004

Criterion Referenced Test Mathematics Grade 4

Students Tested: 87
Here:

100.0%
Nevada:

99.8%

Studets Results in 2010/2011

Developing
This School:

4.6%
Nevada:

7.2%
Approaches Standard
This School:

20.7%
State:

23.3%
Meets Standard
This School:

63.2%
State:

55.4%
Exceeds Standard
This School:

11.5%
Nevada:

14.1%

Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Results

Percent of Students Above Annual Measurable Objective
All Students
Here:

8.8%
Nevada:

3.6%
Male
This School:

5.5%
Nevada:

3.2%
Female
This School:

11.9%
Nevada:

4.0%
Hispanic
This School 11.5%
State -3.0%
Black
This School -25.9%
State -14.3%
White
This School:

19.8%
Nevada:

12.5%
Limited English Proficiency Students
This School 0.8%
Nevada -5.3%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students
This School 3.0%
State -4.5%

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Above Annual Measurable ObjectiveStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students878.8%3.6%4.6%7.2%20.7%23.3%63.2%55.4%11.5%14.1%
Male425.5%3.2%2.4%7.7%26.2%23.3%64.3%55.0%7.1%14.1%
Female4511.9%4.0%6.7%6.6%15.6%23.4%62.2%55.9%15.6%14.1%
Hispanic5311.5%-3.0%5.7%8.8%17.0%28.2%66.0%53.9%11.3%9.0%
Black10-25.9%-14.3%10.0%15.6%50.0%32.8%30.0%46.4%10.0%5.2%
White1419.8%12.5%0.0%4.2%14.3%17.5%64.3%58.9%21.4%19.5%
Limited English Proficiency Students330.8%-5.3%9.1%9.8%24.2%29.6%60.6%52.1%6.1%8.6%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students613.0%-4.5%6.6%9.9%24.6%28.7%59.0%52.8%9.8%8.6%
Select school year:  2010/2011  2009/2010  2008/2009  2007/2008  2006/2007

Criterion Referenced Test Mathematics Grade 5

Students Tested: 110
Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School:

100.0%
State:

99.9%

Studets Results in 2010/2011

Developing
Here:

11.8%
Nevada:

16.4%
Approaches Standard
Here:

22.7%
Nevada:

14.5%
Meets Standard
This School:

63.6%
Nevada:

64.0%
Exceeds Standard
This School:

1.8%
State:

5.2%

Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Results

Percent of Students Above Annual Measurable Objective
All Students
This School -0.4%
State 3.3%
Male
This School -9.3%
Nevada 1.9%
Female
This School:

7.8%
Nevada:

4.8%
Hispanic
This School 0.8%
State -2.0%
Black
Here -7.1%
Nevada -15.6%
White
This School -0.5%
State 11.0%
Limited English Proficiency Students
This School 7.8%
Nevada -4.4%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students
Here -5.4%
State -4.5%

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Above Annual Measurable ObjectiveStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students110-0.4%3.3%11.8%16.4%22.7%14.5%63.6%64.0%1.8%5.2%
Male53-9.3%1.9%13.2%17.3%30.2%14.9%54.7%62.4%1.9%5.4%
Female577.8%4.8%10.5%15.3%15.8%14.0%71.9%65.8%1.8%4.8%
Hispanic540.8%-2.0%9.3%19.5%24.1%16.5%66.7%60.5%0.0%3.5%
Black17-7.1%-15.6%35.3%31.1%5.9%18.7%58.8%48.9%0.0%1.4%
White26-0.5%11.0%3.9%10.7%30.8%12.3%61.5%70.0%3.9%6.9%
Limited English Proficiency Students387.8%-4.4%5.3%21.7%21.1%16.8%71.1%58.1%2.6%3.4%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students81-5.4%-4.5%13.6%21.7%25.9%16.9%59.3%58.3%1.2%3.1%
Select school year:  2010/2011  2009/2010  2008/2009  2007/2008  2006/2007  2005/2006  2004/2005  2003/2004

Criterion Referenced Test Reading Grade 3

Students Tested: 86
Here:

100.0%
Nevada:

99.8%

Studets Results in 2010/2011

Developing
Here:

25.6%
State:

21.5%
Approaches Standard
This School:

19.8%
State:

20.2%
Meets Standard
This School:

29.1%
State:

32.6%
Exceeds Standard
This School:

25.6%
State:

25.7%

Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Results

Percent of Students Above Annual Measurable Objective
All Students
Here -9.2%
State -5.5%
Male
This School -16.0%
Nevada -8.6%
Female
This School -1.3%
Nevada -2.3%
Hispanic
Here -5.3%
Nevada -16.6%
Black
This School -30.5%
Nevada -22.0%
White
Here:

9.5%
State:

7.9%
Two or more Races
This School -3.8%
State 3.4%
Limited English Proficiency Students
This School -19.8%
Nevada -22.3%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students
Here -18.3%
State -16.9%

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Above Annual Measurable ObjectiveStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students86-9.2%-5.5%25.6%21.5%19.8%20.2%29.1%32.6%25.6%25.7%
Male46-16.0%-8.6%26.1%24.2%26.1%20.6%32.6%31.8%15.2%23.4%
Female40-1.3%-2.3%25.0%18.7%12.5%19.8%25.0%33.5%37.5%28.0%
Hispanic41-5.3%-16.6%9.8%28.9%31.7%23.9%39.0%30.8%19.5%16.4%
Black15-30.5%-22.0%66.7%33.7%0.0%24.4%20.0%28.5%13.3%13.4%
White159.5%7.9%20.0%12.6%6.7%15.7%20.0%35.2%53.3%36.6%
Two or more Races10-3.8%3.4%20.0%14.4%20.0%18.4%20.0%35.4%40.0%31.9%
Limited English Proficiency Students25-19.8%-22.3%24.0%33.5%32.0%25.0%40.0%29.0%4.0%12.5%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students66-18.3%-16.9%30.3%29.2%24.2%23.8%28.8%30.8%16.7%16.2%
Select school year:  2010/2011  2009/2010  2008/2009  2007/2008  2006/2007  2005/2006  2004/2005  2003/2004

Criterion Referenced Test Reading Grade 4

Students Tested: 87
Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School:

100.0%
State:

99.9%

Studets Results in 2010/2011

Developing
Here:

18.4%
Nevada:

15.9%
Approaches Standard
This School:

14.9%
Nevada:

19.3%
Meets Standard
Here:

34.5%
State:

46.3%
Exceeds Standard
Here:

32.2%
State:

18.5%

Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Results

Percent of Students Above Annual Measurable Objective
All Students
Here 0.8%
State -1.1%
Male
Here -4.0%
State -5.4%
Female
This School:

5.2%
Nevada:

3.4%
Hispanic
This School -3.6%
Nevada -10.8%
Black
This School -25.9%
Nevada -18.2%
White
Here:

27.0%
State:

10.9%
Limited English Proficiency Students
This School -8.3%
State -16.6%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students
Here -3.6%
State -11.4%

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Above Annual Measurable ObjectiveStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students870.8%-1.1%18.4%15.9%14.9%19.3%34.5%46.3%32.2%18.5%
Male42-4.0%-5.4%21.4%19.0%16.7%20.5%40.5%44.7%21.4%15.9%
Female455.2%3.4%15.6%12.7%13.3%18.0%28.9%48.0%42.2%21.3%
Hispanic53-3.6%-10.8%22.6%21.5%15.1%23.4%32.1%43.4%30.2%11.7%
Black10-25.9%-18.2%20.0%26.0%40.0%26.3%20.0%38.5%20.0%9.2%
White1427.0%10.9%7.1%9.1%0.0%14.1%50.0%50.0%42.9%26.8%
Limited English Proficiency Students33-8.3%-16.6%27.3%25.4%15.2%25.3%33.3%40.0%24.2%9.3%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students61-3.6%-11.4%19.7%21.7%18.0%23.8%31.2%43.1%31.2%11.4%
Select school year:  2010/2011  2009/2010  2008/2009  2007/2008  2006/2007

Criterion Referenced Test Reading Grade 5

Students Tested: 110
Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School:

100.0%
Nevada:

99.9%

Studets Results in 2010/2011

Developing
Here:

21.8%
Nevada:

17.2%
Approaches Standard
Here:

21.8%
Nevada:

20.1%
Meets Standard
This School:

40.0%
Nevada:

38.9%
Exceeds Standard
Here:

16.4%
State:

23.8%

Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Results

Percent of Students Above Annual Measurable Objective
All Students
Here -9.5%
State -3.2%
Male
This School -18.7%
State -7.4%
Female
This School -1.0%
Nevada 1.2%
Hispanic
Here -15.9%
State -13.3%
Black
Here -7.1%
State -20.3%
White
This School -0.5%
Nevada 9.3%
Limited English Proficiency Students
This School -15.9%
Nevada -19.8%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students
This School -12.8%
Nevada -14.0%

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Above Annual Measurable ObjectiveStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students110-9.5%-3.2%21.8%17.2%21.8%20.1%40.0%38.9%16.4%23.8%
Male53-18.7%-7.4%32.1%20.7%20.8%20.7%32.1%37.3%15.1%21.2%
Female57-1.0%1.2%12.3%13.5%22.8%19.4%47.4%40.5%17.5%26.6%
Hispanic54-15.9%-13.3%20.4%22.8%29.6%24.6%33.3%37.2%16.7%15.5%
Black17-7.1%-20.3%35.3%28.2%5.9%26.2%52.9%33.3%5.9%12.3%
White26-0.5%9.3%15.4%10.1%19.2%14.7%38.5%41.1%26.9%34.1%
Limited English Proficiency Students38-15.9%-19.8%23.7%27.4%26.3%26.5%31.6%34.7%18.4%11.4%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students81-12.8%-14.0%25.9%23.4%21.0%24.7%42.0%37.1%11.1%14.9%
Select school year:  2010/2011  2009/2010  2008/2009  2007/2008  2006/2007  2005/2006  2004/2005  2003/2004

Nevada Writing Examination Grade 4

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Above Annual Measurable ObjectiveStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students1130.9%1.9%10.8%13.8%48.6%44.7%30.6%34.4%9.9%7.1%
Male60-9.6%-5.7%11.7%18.1%58.3%48.0%26.7%29.5%3.3%4.4%
Female5313.3%9.7%9.8%9.4%37.3%41.3%35.3%39.5%17.6%9.7%
Hispanic40-8.0%-10.6%13.2%20.9%55.3%50.1%26.3%25.8%5.3%3.2%
Black26-12.7%-7.3%19.2%18.2%53.8%49.5%23.1%28.1%3.8%4.2%
White4116.5%11.0%4.9%8.6%39.0%40.8%36.6%40.7%19.5%10.0%
Individual Education Plan Students16-33.3%-25.5%12.5%40.5%81.3%45.4%6.3%12.3%0.0%1.8%
Limited English Proficiency Students22-20.6%-14.1%23.8%23.5%57.1%51.0%19.0%23.0%0.0%2.5%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students56-17.4%-10.0%20.4%20.0%57.4%50.3%18.5%26.3%3.7%3.3%
Select school year:  2004/2005  2003/2004

Nevada Writing Examination Grade 5

Students Tested: 100
Here:

100.0%
State:

99.9%

Studets Results in 2010/2011

Developing
Here:

14.0%
State:

7.3%
Approaches Standard
Here:

64.0%
State:

47.5%
Meets Standard
This School:

21.0%
Nevada:

40.7%
Exceeds Standard
Here:

1.0%
Nevada:

4.5%

Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Results

Percent of Students Above Annual Measurable Objective
All Students
Here -41.8%
State -18.6%
Male
Here -53.2%
Nevada -26.3%
Female
This School -31.7%
State -10.3%
Hispanic
This School -43.4%
Nevada -27.2%
Black
This School -33.0%
Nevada -27.0%
White
Here -39.8%
Nevada -10.3%
Limited English Proficiency Students
This School -43.8%
State -31.2%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students
This School -42.7%
State -28.2%

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Above Annual Measurable ObjectiveStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students100-41.8%-18.6%14.0%7.3%64.0%47.5%21.0%40.7%1.0%4.5%
Male47-53.2%-26.3%21.3%10.2%68.1%52.3%10.6%34.5%0.0%3.0%
Female53-31.7%-10.3%7.6%4.2%60.4%42.3%30.2%47.3%1.9%6.2%
Hispanic49-43.4%-27.2%14.3%9.3%65.3%54.0%18.4%34.3%2.0%2.3%
Black13-33.0%-27.0%30.8%10.2%38.5%53.0%30.8%34.4%0.0%2.4%
White25-39.8%-10.3%12.0%5.2%64.0%41.3%24.0%47.0%0.0%6.5%
Limited English Proficiency Students35-43.8%-31.2%14.3%10.9%65.7%56.6%17.1%30.6%2.9%2.0%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students71-42.7%-28.2%18.3%10.2%60.6%54.2%19.7%33.4%1.4%2.2%
Select school year:  2010/2011  2009/2010  2008/2009  2007/2008  2006/2007  2005/2006

Iowa Tests of Basic Skills Language Grade 4

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students8424.1%23.0%31.3%25.4%25.3%25.9%19.3%25.7%
Male3928.2%27.8%35.9%26.6%17.9%24.3%17.9%21.3%
Female4611.1%18.0%35.6%24.2%24.4%27.5%28.9%30.3%
Black1330.8%33.3%23.1%26.8%15.4%22.5%30.8%17.3%
White2417.4%14.6%30.4%21.5%47.8%27.9%4.3%36.0%
Limited English Proficiency Students2147.6%42.6%33.3%33.4%14.3%18.1%4.8%5.9%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students5133.3%33.1%31.4%29.8%17.6%23.3%17.6%13.7%
Select school year:  2007/2008  2006/2007  2005/2006  2004/2005  2003/2004

Iowa Tests of Basic Skills Mathematics Grade 4

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students8427.7%20.6%24.1%24.2%27.7%27.9%20.5%27.3%
Male3931.6%21.9%28.9%23.0%26.3%26.4%13.2%28.7%
Female4622.2%19.2%22.2%25.4%31.1%29.6%24.4%25.8%
Black1323.1%34.3%30.8%27.1%30.8%23.1%15.4%15.6%
White2429.2%13.1%16.7%20.4%29.2%29.1%25.0%37.4%
Limited English Proficiency Students2157.1%34.0%14.3%31.8%23.8%24.0%4.8%10.3%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students5133.3%28.9%33.3%27.9%23.5%26.7%9.8%16.4%
Select school year:  2007/2008  2006/2007  2005/2006  2004/2005  2003/2004

Iowa Tests of Basic Skills Reading Grade 4

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students8426.5%23.7%33.7%27.6%27.7%25.3%12.0%23.5%
Male3939.5%25.9%34.2%27.8%21.1%24.1%5.3%22.2%
Female4624.4%21.4%28.9%27.3%33.3%26.5%13.3%24.8%
Black1323.1%31.9%23.1%30.0%30.8%23.9%23.1%14.2%
White2416.7%11.6%37.5%21.5%29.2%29.4%16.7%37.5%
Limited English Proficiency Students2155.0%51.7%35.0%34.9%10.0%11.1%0.0%2.2%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students5136.0%35.4%36.0%32.7%20.0%21.0%8.0%10.9%
Select school year:  2007/2008  2006/2007  2005/2006  2004/2005  2003/2004

Iowa Tests of Basic Skills Science Grade 4

Detailed Students Results


Percent of Berkeley L. Bunker Elementary School Students That Met or Exceeded Standard

Students TestedStudents Results
DevelopingApproaches StandardMeets StandardExceeds Standard
HereStateHereStateHereStateHereState
All Students8423.8%19.9%34.5%26.8%31.0%31.5%10.7%21.8%
Male3925.6%21.4%46.2%26.2%23.1%29.8%5.1%22.6%
Female4619.6%18.2%28.3%27.6%39.1%33.3%13.0%20.9%
Black1323.1%29.7%30.8%33.6%38.5%26.2%7.7%10.5%
White2425.0%11.8%16.7%19.6%37.5%34.4%20.8%34.2%
Limited English Proficiency Students2128.6%35.4%61.9%38.4%9.5%22.2%0.0%4.1%
Free or Reduced Price Lunch Students5131.4%28.0%41.2%33.0%21.6%28.2%5.9%10.8%
Select school year:  2007/2008  2006/2007  2005/2006  2004/2005  2003/2004


City-data.com does not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this site.  Use at your own risk.
Website © 2018 Advameg, Inc.