Suffolk Co. schools Bay Shore/Northport(from SCOPE Media):
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B5FX6l8ot60
From NYC Basketball History, Brooklyn school Lincoln/Brooklyn Collegiate:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_LADfu-zgBU
About a late Lincoln/UGA Basketball standout:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eUWydBBOf64
NYC Catholic schools Nazareth(Brooklyn)/Monsignor Scanlan(Bronx)(from Melo Films):
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UtN5M98OfiE
From MadeByLast, St. Raymond's(Bronx):
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VAGSYt3uRXg
Catholic school Cardinal Hayes(Bronx)/Archbishop Stepinac(White Plains):
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T3Nzcbpu8FU
From KDJ Media, a rundown of Section 1 and other Westchester Co. schools by Class on his Gameday One show:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m2NR9du6z3Y
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pMAEecfp-b8
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pMAEecfp-b8
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o9avAMwbaBk
Live action/references coming up from...
Westchester Co. schools Rye/Ardsley(Women, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/127299
(Men, 5 pm at Rye):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/132847
Brewster(Putnam Co.)/Somers(Lincolndale, Westchester Co.)(Women, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/129479
(Men, 6:45 pm at Brewster):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/129480
Bronx charter schools Earl Monroe/Bronx Prep(Men, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/135224
Westchester Co. schools Elmsford Alexander Hamilton/Bronxville(Women, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/135964
Westchester Co. schools John Jay-Cross River(Katonah-Lewisboro SD)/Byram Hills(Armonk)(Women, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/127736
(Men, 4:30 pm at John Jay):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/131445
Rockland Co. schools Ramapo(Spring Valley/East Ramapo SD)/Clarkstown North(New City)(Women, 4 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/129288
Rockland Co. schools North Rockland(Thiells/Haverstraw-Stony Point SD)/Clarkstown South(West Nyack)(Women, 5:45 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/129374
(Men, 6 pm at North Rockland):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/129375
Westchester Co. schools Port Chester/Fox Lane(Bedford)(Men, 6:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/135769
Private schools Collegiate(Manhattan)/Hackley(Tarrytown, Westchester Co.)(Men, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/132442
Westchester Co. schools Scarsdale/Harrison(Women, 5 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/129877
Westchester Co. schools Woodlands(Hartsdale/Greenburgh Central SD)/Hastings(Women, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/137711
Westchester Co. schools Walter Panas(Cortlandt Manor)/Hendrick Hudson(Montrose)(Women, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/137584
Catholic schools Archbishop Molloy(Queens)/Iona Prep(New Rochelle, Westchester Co.)(Men, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/137708
John Jay-East Fishkill(Wappingers SD, Dutchess Co.)/Lakeland(Shrub Oak, Westchester Co.)(Women, 4:45 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/131583
Westchester Co. schools Mount Vernon/Mamaroneck(Women, 5 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/132596
(Men, 5 pm at Mount Vernon):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/132597
R.C. Ketcham(Wappingers Falls/Wappingers SD, Dutchess Co.)/Mahopac(Putnam Co.)(Men, 6:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/132537
(Women, 6:30 pm at R.C. Ketcham):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/132540
Westchester Co. schools White Plains/Ossining(Men, 5 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/132756
(Women, 5 pm at White Plains):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/132757
Westchester Co. schools Yonkers Obama/Peekskill(Women, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/129729
Westchester Co. schools Yorktown/Port Chester(Women, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/131772
Private schools Greenwich Academy(CT)/Rye Country Day(Westchester Co.)(Women, 4:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/131189
Suffolk Co. schools Sachem North(Lake Ronkonkoma)/Bay Shore(Women):
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b3BLHejJWGE
(Men, 4:55 pm at Bay Shore):
https://fan.hudl.com/usa/ny/lake-ron...NmY0YTA1MTA%3D
Private schools Kew Forest(Queens)/Portledge(Locust Valley, Nassau Co.)(Men):
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_nWrPMnDnEE
Manhattan private schools United Nations International School/Browning(Men):
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qWadlxLYWeA
Rockland Co. schools Ramapo(Spring Valley/East Ramapo SD)/Suffern(Men, 6:30 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/132233
Rockland Co. schools Pearl River/Tappan Zee(Orangeburg/South Orangetown SD)(Men, 6 pm):
https://events.locallive.tv/events/134665
(Women, 4:50 at Pearl River):
https://fan.hudl.com/usa/ny/pearl-ri...ZmQzOTJlNzk%3D
Manhattan private schools Avenues/Leman Manhattan(Men, 5:30 pm):
https://fan.hudl.com/usa/ny/new-york...NzhjOWMxYWQ%3D
Brooklyn public schools Sunset Park/John Jay(Men, 4 pm):
https://fan.hudl.com/usa/ny/brooklyn...ZGVlNGY4MjI%3D
Suffolk Co. schools Happauge/Westhampton Beach(Men, 4 pm):
https://fan.hudl.com/usa/ny/westhamp...ZmQzOTJjMDA%3D